Staff Directory

Jump To:
  • Audley, Ann
    aaudley
    Speech
    308
  • Baacke, Jody
    jbaacke
    Grade 3
    135
  • Benotch, Amy
    abenotc
    Grades 6,7,8
    205
  • Benson, Susan
    sbenson
    LMC
    300
  • Biewer, Sue
    sbiewer
    Teaching Assistant
    139
  • Borkenhagen, Cindy
    cborken
    Special Education Aide
    112
  • Bubolz, Cindy
    cbubolz
    Grade 4
    111
  • Buss, Jeannette
    jbuss
    Grade 1
    127
  • Calarco, Jody
    jcalarc
    Guidance
    121
  • Chiello, Jenny
    jchiell
    Grade 5
    115
  • Clutterbuck, Jeff
    jclutte
    JK
    143
  • Daugs, Andrew
    adaugs
    PE/Health
    158
  • Daugs, Katie
    kdaugs
    Art
    107
  • DeBruin, Brigid
    bdebrui
    Aide
  • DuFrane, Celeste
    cdufran
    Grade 1
    125
  • Eberle, Rae Ellen
    reberle
    Library Media Services Director
    306
  • Fehrm, Tracie
    tfehrm
    Long Term Substitute Teacher
  • Feiker, Amanda
    afeiker
    Guidance
    209
  • Frederick, Ben
    bfreder
    Technology Director
    100
  • Fritzler, Joan
    jfritzl
    Business Office Assistant
    303
  • Gorecki, Cheryl
    cgoreck
    K-5 Technology Integrator
    300
  • Gouin, Nancy
    ngouin
    Special Education Aide
    112
  • Grosch, Judy
    jgrosch
    OT
    112
  • Harms, Stephanie
    sharms
    Special Ed Teacher
    208
  • Heimermann, Shelia
    sheimer
    Rtl/Interventionist
    142
  • Held, Donna
    dheld
    Gifted & Talented
    207
  • Hermann, Scott
    sherman
    Spanish
    105
  • Hogan, Kevin
    khogan
    Grades 6,7,8 Science, STEM
    202
  • Holzer, John
    jholzer
    Grade 5
    117
  • Horvate, Lori
    lhorvat
    Special Ed Teacher
    112
  • Huffman, Laura
    lhuffma
    Grade 3
    133
  • Johnson, Nancy
    njohnso
    SK
    141
  • Kashishian, Lenore
    lkashis
    Teaching Assistant
    139
  • Koeppen, Lisa
    lkoeppe
    SK
    122
  • Korslin, Pat
    pkorsli
    Rtl/Interventionist
    142
  • Landis, Rachel
    rlandis
    Grades 6,7,8
    101
  • Leland, Cody
    cleland
    6-8 Social Studies/STEM
    204
  • Noyes, Terry
    tnoyes
    Special Education Aide
    210 VM
  • Pacetti, Karin
    kpacett
    Art-Th, F
    107
  • Paulsberg, Mark
    mpaulsb
    Buildings & Grounds
    302
  • Pendergast, Cathy
    cpender
    Special Education Aide
    112
  • Peskie, Karen
    kpeskie
    Nurse Coordinator
    309
  • Plaumann, Connie
    cplauma
    Special Education Aide
    112
  • Retic, Mikki
    mretic
    Grade 2
    129
  • Rock, Rob
    rrock
    Grade 6,7,8
    103
  • Rush, Michelle
    mrush
    Physical Therapy Aide
    112
  • Santharam, Gena
    gsantha
    K-8 Principal/Special Education Director
    174
  • Schaefer, Catherine
    cschaef
    Cafeteria
    130
  • Schartle, Lumi
    lschart
    Health Room/Lunch Billing
    309
  • Smith, Ann
    asmith
    Bookkeeper
    303
  • Spearo, Sharon
    sspearo
    Cafeteria
    130
  • Sprinkman, Jennifer
    jsprink
    Grades 7,8 LA
    203
  • Taylor, Lisa
    ltaylor
    Receptionist/Attendance
    304
  • Tom, Kara
    ktom
    School Psychologist
    318
  • Treu, Heather
    htreu
    Grade 4
    113
  • Vetter, Jane
    jvetter
    School Secretary
    305
  • Walsh, Alison
    awalsh
    Vocal Music/Music Mania
    110
  • Walters, Heather
    hwalter
    Grade 2
    131
  • Weiss, Jeff
    Jweiss
    District Administrator
    175
  • Wiese, Katherine
    kwiese
    Band
    109
  • Williams, Heidi
    hwillia
    Grade 2
    137
  • Williams, Sue
    swillia
    District Secretary
    307
  • Wohlfiel, Laurie
    lwohlfi
    Grades 6,7,8
    201