Staff Directory

Jump To:
  • Anderson, Robin
    randers
    Library Media Specialist
    306
  • Audley, Ann
    aaudley
    Speech and Language Pathologist
    308
  • Baacke, Jody
    jbaacke
    Grade 3
    135
  • Behrendt, Steve
    sbehren
    4K-8 Principal; Title IX Coordinator
    174
  • Berens, Kelly
    kberens
    Bookkeeper
    303
  • Blake, Ed
    eblake
    Buildings & Grounds Director
    302
  • Bubolz, Cindy
    cbubolz
    Grade 4
    111
  • Buss, Jeannette
    jbuss
    Grade 1
    127
  • Callen, Laura
    lcallen
    Grade 5
    115
  • Daugs, Andrew
    adaugs
    PE/Health
    158
  • DuFrane, Celeste
    cdufran
    Grade 1
    125
  • Feiker, Amanda
    afeiker
    School Counselor 6-8; PBIS; GT
    209
  • Fritzler, Joan
    jfritzl
    Business Office Assistant
    303
  • Gorecki, Cheryl
    cgoreck
    K-5 Tech Integrator and Makerspace
    139
  • Grinker, Melissa
    mgrinke
    Nurse Coordinator
    309
  • Grosch, Judy
    jgrosch
    Occupational Therapist
    112
  • Hanrahan, Amanda
    ahanrah
    Psychologist; GT; Title IX Coordinator; 504 Coordinator
    318
  • Harms, Stephanie
    sharms
    Special Ed Teacher
    208
  • Herbst, Kelly
    kherbst
    RtI Interventionist
    142
  • Hermann, Scott
    sherman
    Spanish
    105
  • Hilgart, Susie
    shilgar
    Receptionist/Newsletter
    304
  • Hogan, Kevin
    khogan
    Middle School
    202
  • Holzer, John
    jholzer
    Grade 5
    133
  • Horvate, Lori
    lhorvat
    Special Education Teacher
    112
  • Kitowski, Megan
    mkitows
    4K
    143
  • Kittson (Calarco), Jody
    jkittso
    School Counselor K-5; PBIS; GT
    121
  • Klink, Chris
    cklink
    Middle School
    201
  • Koeppen, Lisa
    lkoeppe
    5K
    122
  • Kujak, Martha
    mkujak
    RtI Interventionist
    119
  • Landis, Rachel
    rlandis
    Middle School
    101
  • Levene, Mary Jo
    mlevene
    Physical Therapist
    112
  • Luck, Emily
    eluck
    Art
    107
  • Lyons, Herb
    athletic.director
    Athletic Director
  • Mertins, Chris
    cmertin
    Grade 5
    117
  • Nelson (Runte), Katelyn
    knelson
    5K
    141
  • Nichols, Carol
    cnichol
    Cafeteria Assistant
    130
  • Noyes, Terry
    tnoyes
    Special Education Assistant
    208
  • Retic, Mikki
    mretic
    Grade 2
    129
  • Rheineck, Wendy
    wrheine
    Middle School
    205
  • Rock, Rob
    rrock
    Middle School
    103
  • Rohde, Brynn
    brohde
    ELL Consultant
  • Schaefer, Catherine
    cschaef
    Food Service Director
    130
  • Schartle, Lumi
    lschart
    Health Room
    309
  • Schiro, Crissy
    cschiro
    Special Ed Assistant
    112
  • Siegenthaler, Jeanne
    jsiegen
    District Administrator, Director of Pupil Services
    175
  • Stolpa, Rebecca
    rstolpa
    Special Ed Assistant
    112
  • Szecsy, Jane
    jszecsy
    Special Ed Assistant
    112
  • Taylor, Lisa
    ltaylor
    Receptionist/Attendance
    304
  • Treu, Heather
    htreu
    Grade 4
    113
  • Vetter, Jane
    jvetter
    Lead School Secretary
    305
  • Walsh, Alison
    awalsh
    Vocal Music/Choir
    110
  • Walters, Heather
    hwalter
    Grade 2
    131
  • Werner, Jennifer
    jwerner
    RtI Interventionist
    119
  • Wiese, Katherine
    kwiese
    Band
    109
  • Williams, Heidi
    hwillia
    Grade 3
    137
  • Williams, Sue
    swillia
    District Secretary
    307